- Jojoba Vegetable Oil is anti inflammatory, non toxic which makes it incredibly useful for the whole body.
- Jojoba oil has a lot of uses when used by itself or can be mixed with other essential oils to make it more effective.
- Its flexibility has made it an essential part of the hair care market and also extensively used in beauty and skin care sector simply because of its awesome qualities of managing the skin, hair by maintaining it moisturized constantly.
How to use product
For Aromatherapy use and external use only
Expiry Date : Click Here December 2017
All our products are far from expiry, and procured directly from the brand/authorized resellers of the brand.
- Reviews (0)
Ask Nykaa (0)
Have a question on this product? Write a question and earn 100 reward points.
No questions yet. Ask and answer questions to earn 100 points (=Rs.1) each time!