Jojoba Vegetable Oil is anti inflammatory, non toxic which makes it incredibly useful for the whole body.
Jojoba oil has a lot of uses when used by itself or can be mixed with other essential oils to make it more effective.
Its flexibility has made it an essential part of the hair care market and also extensively used in beauty and skin care sector simply because of its awesome qualities of managing the skin, hair by maintaining it moisturized constantly.
Expiry Date: 01 July 2020
Name of Mfg / Importer / Brand: West-Coast Pharmaceutical Works Ltd
Address of Mfg / Importer / Brand: Meladi Estate Nr. Prasang Party Plot, Opp. Sola Bhagawat Sayona City Road Gota Ahmedabad-382481